Australia2

Matagaluega:VITORIA 

Pulega: MELEPONE MATU & PERTH                                                     

1. Northgate                   Aviti & Saiaigaeiva Etuale FT 
 
2. Meadow Heights Fiaalua'e & Ulla Tiata FS 
 
3. Brimbank

Samani & Vaimoana Sila FS

 
4. Perth Konelio & Fueselela Tali FS  
 
5. Watsonia Sikeli & Litara Leasiolagi FS  
6. Melepone Asafo & Selina Iosefa FS 
 
7. Swan Valley Alaifetu & Kalala Faaeteete FS  
8. Bulla Kalepo & Lematea Patea FS  

  Pulega: MELEPONE TUTOTONU

1.
Glenroy Paul & Taulogomai Gray FT 
 
2. Tullamarine I'aeva & Fa'afouina Lagaaia FS 
 
3. Melton Ropati & Nuutofi Toleafoa FS 
 
4. Westside Leituala & Sala Fa'amatala FS 
 
 5. Highlands  Onesemo & Avau Mareko FS  

Pulega: MELEPONE SAUTE

1. Dandenong Viliamu & Neille Finau FT
 
2. Frankston Iakopo Poufa & Lemafo'e Pesaleli FS
 
3. Clayton Se'evae & Rachel Mulitalo FS 
 
4. Hampton Park Tenise & Tepora Lokeni FS 
 
5. Cranbourne Moe & Tusialei Tauti FS 
 
6. Casey Melani & Ailini Keilani FS
7. Pakenham Luteru & Mane Ogeuta FS
8. Fountain Gate Faimata & Nerisa Semau Tavita FS
   
         

 Matagaluega: [NSW]

Pulega: SINI I MATU

1. Granville Siaki & Gaufa Brown FT 
   
2. Villawood Isaako & Tavai Patea FS 
   
3. Fairfield Peletisala & Michiko Lima FS 
   
4. Newcastle Elama & Taeario Alao FS
   
5. Shanes Park Iosefa & Satui Iuvale FS    
6. Penrith Gafoaleata & Lagiraea Faitua FS
   
7. Crossroads *******VACANT******
   
8. Green Valley Pu'a & Maleina Tima FS 
   
 9.  Smithfield Vaalele & Tupulagafou Tapaleao FS                                     
 10. Cecil Hills Roy & Pitolua Saipaia FS    

 Pulega: SINI I SAUTE

1. Sydney Malifa Taeipo & Sitaua Malifa FT
   
2. Bankstown Iele & Faasuka Paulo FS
   
3. Prestons *******VACANT*******    
 4.  Mascot Pasefika & Talalelei Maiava FS     
5. Canterbury Iakopo & Faaesea Leleimalefaga FS   
   
6. Condell Park Fiti & Maria Semaia FS    
   
7. Liverpool Faatamalii & Tagiilima Tanielu FS      
   
8. Moorebank Tue & Tolopo Lemalu FS 
   
9 St. George/Heathcote Mofate & Aliitasi Fuimaono FS    
10 Taeaofou o le Talelei Faalepo & Lemapu Tuisuga FS    

Matagaluega: NIUSAUELESE

 Pulega: SINI I SISIFO 

1.
Mt Druitt Simeona & Alofa Taefu FT
   
2. Michinbury Iakopo & Ianeta Ropati FS
   
3. St. Claire Toese & Taavili Lealiee FS
   
4. Canberra Iorina & Faafetai Maniti FS 
   
5. Riverstone Harry & Mutaaga Cowley FS
   
6. St Mary's Petaia & Regina Lima FS         
   
7. Colyton Farao & Fuala'au Falana'ipupu FS     

Pulega: SINI I SASA'E

1.
Campbelltown Kolia & Lila Fiu Kolia FT    
2. Camden Namuasua & Ataataoletaeao Mareko FS    
3. Griffith Fauena & Leaoa Leilua FS
   
4. Leeton Pepa & Ailini Taavao FS    
5. Macarthur Sumeo & Sauimalae Leota FS
6. Moorebank Rupi & Tamara Apaola (FS)
7. Wollongong Vailele & Eseta Lemalu FS    
8. Riverina Soliga & Falelaui'ula Te'o FS    
9. WaggaWagga Ianusi Harry & Vi'iomaria Cowley (Faa-Misionare)  
 

Pulega: SINI TUTOTONU

1.
Blacktown Matelili & Moevasa Leaana FT    
2. Woden Saifoloi & Manuia Saifoloi FS    
3. Rooty Hill Uikilifi & Sherry Vaifale FS    
4. Quakers Hill Falani & Paono Tofilau FS    
5. Eastern Creek Okesaita & Sulamai Iosia FS    
         

Matagaluega: KUINISELANI [QLD]

Pulega: PURISIPENI I SISIFO

1. Westside Lance & Satelite Tautiepa FT 
   
2. Ipswich Tavita & Lei- Moana Evagelia FS            
   
3. Metro West Asora & Nu'uausala Faresa FS    
4. Springfield Lakes Henry & Orepa Ito FS    
5. Southside Petaia & Sarai Tuifao FS    
6. Forest Lakes Sili & Logola Mo'a FS    
7. Alice Springs Uelese & Roseta Mulitalo    
         

Pulega: PURISIPENI I MATU

1. Northside Lauie & Autalaga Lupematasila FT
   
2. Caboolture Osa & Faaiuga Nanai FS  
   
3. Pine Rivers *******VACANT*******    
4. Chermside Aliota & Upulasi Tiatia FS 
   
5. Townsville *****VACANT***** 
   
6. Morayfield Ioane & Silaumua Aloalii FS    
7. Cairns Aminatapu & Elena Taua FS    

Matagaluega: KUINISELANI I SAUTE [QLD Sth]

Pulega: PURISIPENI I SAUTE

1. Southwest Brisbane Tauaaga & Senerita Mataafa FT 
   
2. Maaola o le Talalelei Niuetasi & Senetima Aupaau FS    
3. Papa o le Olataga Neti & Faau'u Seluka FS        
4. Brisbane Aukilani & Mauinuuese Tuiai FS 
   
5. Ipswich Central Simona & Deanne Ene FS
   
6. Ola Fou Sabu & Sueileata Samoa FS
   
7. Centenary Makisua & Nima Reupena FS
   
8. Eastside Faasoi & Taleta Maua FS 
   
9. Forest Lake Sili & Logola Mo'a FS  

PulegaLOGAN

1. Logan City Ionatana & Alapeta Fa'ai'uaso FT
   
2. Lamepa Logan West Perelini & Tiliilagi Tauilo FS
   
3. Logan East Isamaeli & Kuinivia Liaina FS
   
4. Loganholme Paratiso & Shalom Afaaso FS    
5. Sulu o le Talalelei Emani & Naitosara Tevaga ATN    
6. Lou Ola ia Aoga Faafetai & Mereitulagi Setefano FS
   
7.  Gold Coast  Iuma Patrick & Ulalemamae Ah Poe FS    
8. Southeast Brisbane Pevise & Winona Leo FS