Matagaluega: AUKILANIsfern2

PulegaMAUNGAKIEKIE

1. Panmure Pouniu & Aniva Faamausili FT
2. Sandringham Dr Featuna'i & Virginia Liuaana FS 
3. Onehunga
****VACANT****
4. Owairaka Kafareli & Imelda Sasagi FS
5. Mt Roskill Iosefa & Renita Tiata FS
6. Avondale Auvaa & Anofale Eneliko FS
7. Greenlane Faafetai & Petra      ATN
8. Mangere Bridge  Tone & Aoao Leituala FS
9. Orakei Perkins & Olataga Waterhouse FS
     

PulegaWAITEMATA

1.
North Shore Fiatepa & Penina Faae'e FT
2. Kingsland Fetuliaina & Fusi Pama FS
3. Western Springs Vagatai & Lusia Va'aelua FS 
4. Grey Lynn Dr Peniamina & Sinatala Leota FS
5. Glenfield Iosefa & Lagimaina Rimoni FS
6. Mt Eden Togafiti & Masae Tuaoimaalii FS
7. Favona Fuata'i & Siloma Misiaita FS
     

Pulega: WAITAKERE

1. Te Atatu ****VACANT****
2. Blockhouse Bay Sesera & Litara Tolova'a FS
3. New Lynn Ma'aola & Molly Seseroma FS
4. Ranui
Filemoni & Alefa Tuigamala FS
5. Penisula o Petesa Fa'apaia & Faatonu Seumanutafa FS
6.
Peteleema Fou Afiga & Pepe Timu FS
7. Titirangi Tafesilafa'i & Miriama Lavasi'i FS
8. Glen Eden Aleki & Eta Nanai FS
9. Green Bay Lama & Mapusaga Milford FS
10.   Upper Habour Anitoni & Naomi Misa 

 

 Matagaluega: MANUKAU

Pulega: MANUKAU I SASA'E

1. Weymouth Silo'a & Lotofoa Lologa Iosua FT
2. Papatoetoe Alosina & Otaota Vavae FS 
3. Manurewa Talia & Feiloa'iga Tapaleao FS
4. Papakura Fotu & Selena Perelini FS
5. Takanini Palemia & Rosa Lafolafo FS
     

Pulega: MANUKAU I SISIFO

1.
Pakuranga  Va'aelua & Nila Patu FT
2. Otara *****Vacant*****
3. Sulu o le Malamalama Wiri  Iosefatu & Mafumaiala Patea FS 
4.  East tamaki Eperone & Salataima Futi FS
5.  Otahuhu Ata & Moua'ana Milo FS
     
 

Pulega: MANUKAU I MATU

1.
Mangere West Petaia & Seira Lokeni FT
2.  Mangere East   Victor & Salome Pouesi FS
3.  Taeaoafua   Sean & Faufau Palala FS
4.  Sulu o le Ola  Iakopo & Kuini Isaraelu FS

 Pulega: WAIKATO

1.
Hamilton Anatu & Mata'ina Reupena FT
2.  Te Kuiti   Tanielu & Greenlane Lava FS
3.  Rotorua    Iakopo & Pelei'upu Manutai FS
4.  Tauranga  Alesandro & Lili Tuamu ATN

 

Matagaluega: NIU SILA I SAUTE

Pulega: UELIGITONE I SAUTE

1. Hutt Valley  Faatulituli & Meripa Setu FT
2. Newtown  Tautiaga & Tina Mamea FS
3. Petone Fereti & Sosefina Tutuila FS
4. Wainuiomata  Henry & Maresa Iputau FS
5. Lower Hutt  Oliva & Pulusila Tia'i FS
6. Upper Hutt  Vaegaau & Keiti Liko FS
7. Newlands  La'aulepanona & Pepe Fereti FS
 

Pulega: UELIGITONE I MATU

1. Cannons Creek  A'ufaga & Sina Faafia FT
2. Ketesemane  Kuatemane & Falesau Ulutui FS
3. Porirua  Nove & Penina Vailaau FS
4. Masterton Meki & Maria Lauvi FS
5. Levin  Elekana & Laganofo Tuialii FS
6. Palmerston North  Periti & Tiana Fauolo FS
7. Marton Nevin & Mile Atoa FS 
8. Wanganui Taipisia & Toiata Lauvi FS
9. New Plymouth Faafetai & Nila Milo FS 
10. Hastings ****VACANT****
11. Napier Arthur & Gese Talaga FS 
11. Akina John Ah Honi (Faamisionare) 
 

Pulega: MOTU I SAUTE

1. Woolston Christchurch Tumama & Elisapeta Vili FT
2. Dunedin Posala & Phillipa Tioa FS
3. Nelson  Faleulu & Luaipou Malaulau FS
4. Hornby  Reupena & Tagiilima Muaimalae FS
5. Wainoni  Rev Fitifiti Luatua FS
6. Invercargill Lole & Kahealani Fiso FS
7. Ashburton   Rev Viliamu Chang Foung
8. Timaru  Uosepi & Tumanu Paiaaua FS
9. Blenheim Menu & Filifilia Puni FS
10. Shirley  Rev Ruby Leota FS